Terminarz: Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | III liga


KOL Nazwa meczu Data Godz. Gospodarz   GościeRezultat  
1 Kolejka 1 08.08.2015 17:00 h JKS Jarosław - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1 Remis
2 Kolejka 2 12.08.2015 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Stal Rzeszów0 - 4 Przegrana
3 Kolejka 3 15.08.2015 12:00 h Sokół Sieniawa - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2 - 1 Przegrana
4 Kolejka 4 23.08.2015 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - AMSPN Hetman Zamość4 - 0 Wygrana
5 Kolejka 5 26.08.2015 17:00 h Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski3 - 2 Przegrana
6 Kolejka 6 30.08.2015 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Lublinianka Lublin0 - 1 Przegrana
7 Kolejka 7 05.09.2015 14:30 h Piast Tuczempy - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 1 Wygrana
8 Kolejka 8 09.09.2015 16:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orzeł Przeworsk2 - 1 Wygrana
9 Kolejka 9 13.09.2015 15:00 h Avia Świdnik - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1 Remis
10 Kolejka 10 20.09.2015 16:00 h Chełmianka Chełm - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 4 Wygrana
11 Kolejka 11 27.09.2015 15:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Polonia Przemyśl2 - 0 Wygrana
12 Kolejka 12 04.10.2015 15:00 h MKS Lewart Lubartów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 0 Przegrana
13 Kolejka 13 11.10.2015 15:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Resovia Rzeszów1 - 0 Wygrana
14 Kolejka 14 16.10.2015 19:00 h Motor Lublin - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski4 - 0 Przegrana
15 Kolejka 15 25.10.2015 14:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Karpaty Krosno0 - 0 Remis
16 Kolejka 16 31.10.2015 14:00 h Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski0 - 2 Wygrana
17 Kolejka 17 08.11.2015 13:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Izolator Boguchwała3 - 0 Wygrana
18 Kolejka 18 11.11.2015 13:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - JKS Jarosław1 - 0 Wygrana
19 Kolejka 19 14.11.2015 12:00 h Stal Rzeszów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski5 - 1 Przegrana
20 Kolejka 20 20.03.2016 14:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Sokół Sieniawa3 - 1 Wygrana
21 Kolejka 21 26.03.2016 12:00 h AMSPN Hetman Zamość - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1 Remis
22 Kolejka 22 27.04.2016 15:30 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska2 - 2 Remis
23 Kolejka 23 09.04.2016 14:00 h Lublinianka Lublin - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 3 Wygrana
24 Kolejka 24 17.04.2016 15:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Piast Tuczempy2 - 1 Wygrana
25 Kolejka 25 20.04.2016 16:30 h Orzeł Przeworsk - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 4 Wygrana
26 Kolejka 26 24.04.2016 15:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Avia Świdnik4 - 2 Wygrana
27 Kolejka 27 30.04.2016 16:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Chełmianka Chełm1 - 1 Remis
28 Kolejka 28 03.05.2016 17:00 h Polonia Przemyśl - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 3 Wygrana
29 Kolejka 29 08.05.2016 16:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - MKS Lewart Lubartów2 - 1 Wygrana
30 Kolejka 30 14.05.2016 17:00 h Resovia Rzeszów - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 2 Wygrana
31 Kolejka 31 22.05.2016 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Motor Lublin2 - 2 Remis
32 Kolejka 32 25.05.2016 17:00 h Karpaty Krosno - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2 - 0 Przegrana
33 Kolejka 33 28.05.2016 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski3 - 1 Wygrana
34 Kolejka 34 01.06.2016 17:00 h Izolator Boguchwała - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski1 - 1 Remis

Sponsorzy główni

Miasto Lubartów
1543

Wspierają nas

UNI-FORMPLAST

Polecamy