Terminarz: Polesie Kock | IV liga | 2018/2019 |
KOL | Nazwa meczu | Data | Godz. | Gospodarz | Goście | Rezultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolejka 1 | 15.08.2018 | 14:30 h | Lublinianka Lublin | - | Polesie Kock | 5 - 0 | |||
2 | Kolejka 2 | 19.08.2018 | 14:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 1 - 2 | |||
3 | Kolejka 3 | 25.08.2018 | 16:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Górnik II Łęczna | 2 - 3 | |||
4 | Kolejka 4 | 29.08.2018 | 17:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Łada Biłgoraj | 2 - 3 | |||
5 | Kolejka 5 | 02.09.2018 | 17:00 h | Huczwa Tyszowce | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 2 | |||
6 | Kolejka 6 | 09.09.2018 | 17:00 h | Kłos Chełm | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 1 | |||
7 | Kolejka 7 | 16.09.2018 | 16:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Powiślak Końskowola | 0 - 5 | |||
8 | Kolejka 8 | 22.09.2018 | 16:00 h | MKS Ruch Ryki | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 1 | |||
9 | Kolejka 9 | 30.09.2018 | 16:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Orlęta Łuków | 3 - 1 | |||
10 | Kolejka 10 | 06.10.2018 | 13:00 h | Victoria Żmudź | - | Polesie Kock | 2 - 0 | |||
11 | Kolejka 11 | 14.10.2018 | 15:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 0 - 4 | |||
12 | Kolejka 12 | 21.10.2018 | 14:00 h | Start 1944 Krasnystaw | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 0 | |||
13 | Kolejka 13 | 28.10.2018 | 14:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Włodawianka Włodawa | 2 - 2 | |||
14 | Kolejka 14 | 03.11.2018 | 13:00 h | KS Hetman Zamość | - | Polesie Kock | 3 - 1 | |||
15 | Kolejka 15 | 10.11.2018 | 13:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Kryształ Werbkowice | 1 - 2 | |||
16 | Kolejka 16 | 17.11.2018 | 13:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Lublinianka Lublin | 1 - 1 | |||
17 | Kolejka 17 | 24.03.2019 | 14:00 h | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | - | Polesie Kock | 0 - 0 | |||
18 | Kolejka 18 | 30.03.2019 | 11:00 h | Górnik II Łęczna | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 1 | |||
19 | Kolejka 19 | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 h | Łada Biłgoraj | - | Polesie Kock | 3 - 1 | |||
20 | Kolejka 20 | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Huczwa Tyszowce | 2 - 2 | |||
21 | Kolejka 21 | 20.04.2019 | 12:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Kłos Chełm | 0 - 2 | |||
22 | Kolejka 22 | 28.04.2019 | 13:00 h | Powiślak Końskowola | - | Polesie Kock | 1 - 0 | |||
23 | Kolejka 23 | 01.05.2019 | 17:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | MKS Ruch Ryki | 4 - 1 | |||
24 | Kolejka 24 | 05.05.2019 | 17:00 h | Orlęta Łuków | - | Polesie Kock | 0 - 1 | |||
25 | Kolejka 25 | 11.05.2019 | 14:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Victoria Żmudź | 2 - 3 | |||
26 | Kolejka 26 | 18.05.2019 | 12:00 h | MKS Lewart Lubartów | - | Polesie Kock | 5 - 0 | |||
27 | Kolejka 27 | 25.05.2019 | 17:00 h | Polesie Kock | - | Start 1944 Krasnystaw | 2 - 0 | |||
28 | Kolejka 28 | 02.06.2019 | 17:00 h | Włodawianka Włodawa | - | Polesie Kock | 2 - 2 | |||
29 | Kolejka 29 | 08.06.2019 | 17:30 h | Polesie Kock | - | KS Hetman Zamość | 1 - 3 | |||
30 | Kolejka 30 | 15.06.2019 | 17:30 h | Kryształ Werbkowice | - | Polesie Kock | 3 - 0 |