Kalendarz - Kalendarz

23 Mecze

27 środa, 05.05.2021 15:00 h Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy - Wisła Puławy Wisłoka Dębica 4-0thumbs_up.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 13:00 h Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica - Wisłoka Dębica Podlasie Biała Podlaska 1-0thumbs_up.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h MKS Lewart Lubartów MKS Lewart Lubartów - MKS Lewart Lubartów Avia Świdnik 2-3thumbs_down.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik - Stal Kraśnik Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 0-3thumbs_down.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h KS Hetman Zamość KS Hetman Zamość - KS Hetman Zamość Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska 3-3draw.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 17:00 h NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Wisła Puławy 1-1draw.png 
34 sobota, 08.05.2021 17:30 h Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm - Chełmianka Chełm KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 2-0thumbs_up.png 
34 niedziela, 09.05.2021 12:00 h Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Korona II Kielce Jutrzenka Giebułtów - 
34 niedziela, 09.05.2021 13:00 h Cracovia II Kraków Cracovia II Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków KS Wiązownica - 
34 niedziela, 09.05.2021 16:00 h SKS Wisła Sandomierz SKS Wisła Sandomierz - SKS Wisła Sandomierz Stal Stalowa Wola - 
34 niedziela, 09.05.2021 17:00 h ŁKS Łagów ŁKS Łagów - ŁKS Łagów Sokół Sieniawa - 
29 środa, 12.05.2021 12:00 h Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik - Avia Świdnik Jutrzenka Giebułtów - 
29 środa, 12.05.2021 17:00 h Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy - Wisła Puławy Siarka Tarnobrzeg - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 13:00 h Cracovia II Kraków Cracovia II Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków Stal Kraśnik - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 16:00 h Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Podlasie Biała Podlaska MKS Lewart Lubartów - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 16:00 h KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Wisłoka Dębica - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 17:00 h Avia Świdnik Avia Świdnik - Avia Świdnik Siarka Tarnobrzeg - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski ŁKS Łagów - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 17:00 h Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa - Sokół Sieniawa Wisła Puławy - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 17:00 h Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Jutrzenka Giebułtów KS Hetman Zamość - 
35 sobota, 15.05.2021 17:00 h Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Stalowa Wola KS Wiązownica - 
35 niedziela, 16.05.2021 12:00 h Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Korona II Kielce NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - 
35 niedziela, 16.05.2021 13:00 h Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Chełmianka Chełm - 

Sponsorzy główni

Miasto Lubartów
1543

Wspierają nas

UNI-FORMPLAST

sponsor wibro logo