Tabela(e): III liga | 2020/2021 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła Puławy | 40 | 96 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 100 | 31 | 69 | |
8 | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 40 | 62 | 18 | 8 | 14 | 74 | 58 | 16 | |
9 | KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 40 | 61 | 19 | 4 | 17 | 63 | 50 | 13 | |
10 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 40 | 59 | 17 | 8 | 15 | 59 | 52 | 7 | |
7 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 40 | 68 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 60 | 49 | 11 | |
6 | Sokół Sieniawa | 40 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 62 | 39 | 23 | |
2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 40 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 77 | 44 | 33 | |
3 | Chełmianka Chełm | 40 | 73 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 70 | 45 | 25 | |
4 | Avia Świdnik | 40 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 88 | 40 | 48 | |
5 | Wisłoka Dębica | 40 | 70 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 75 | 45 | 30 | |
11 | Cracovia II Kraków | 40 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 56 | 49 | 7 | |
12 | SKS Wisła Sandomierz | 40 | 54 | 15 | 9 | 16 | 53 | 62 | -9 | |
19 | Stal Kraśnik | 40 | 42 | 10 | 12 | 18 | 51 | 58 | -7 | |
20 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 40 | 28 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 48 | 109 | -61 | |
21 | KS Hetman Zamość | 40 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 32 | 35 | 140 | -105 | |
18 | Korona II Kielce | 40 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 22 | 50 | 78 | -28 | |
17 | KS Wiązownica | 40 | 46 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 53 | 81 | -28 | |
13 | ŁKS Łagów | 40 | 52 | 14 | 10 | 16 | 57 | 62 | -5 | |
14 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 40 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 60 | 84 | -24 | |
15 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 40 | 47 | 14 | 5 | 21 | 58 | 71 | -13 | |
16 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 40 | 46 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 46 | 48 | -2 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła Puławy | 20 | 53 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 18 | 40 | |
2 | Avia Świdnik | 20 | 42 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 59 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 41 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 35 | 19 | 16 | |
4 | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 20 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 17 | |
5 | Wisłoka Dębica | 20 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 20 | 18 | |
6 | Chełmianka Chełm | 20 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 18 | 20 | |
7 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 20 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 35 | 20 | 15 | |
8 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 35 | 24 | 11 | |
9 | Sokół Sieniawa | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 20 | 16 | |
10 | Cracovia II Kraków | 20 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 34 | 18 | 16 | |
11 | KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 20 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 29 | 15 | 14 | |
12 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 20 | 34 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 36 | 35 | 1 | |
13 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 20 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 32 | 28 | 4 | |
14 | SKS Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 1 | |
15 | ŁKS Łagów | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 33 | -3 | |
16 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 20 | 22 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 26 | 24 | 2 | |
17 | KS Wiązownica | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 30 | 44 | -14 | |
18 | Korona II Kielce | 20 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 27 | 32 | -5 | |
19 | Stal Kraśnik | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 28 | 32 | -4 | |
20 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 30 | 55 | -25 | |
21 | KS Hetman Zamość | 20 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 19 | 54 | -35 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wisła Puławy | 20 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 42 | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Stal Stalowa Wola | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 42 | 24 | 18 | |
3 | Chełmianka Chełm | 20 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 32 | 27 | 5 | |
4 | Sokół Sieniawa | 20 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 7 | |
5 | Wisłoka Dębica | 20 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 37 | 25 | 12 | |
6 | Avia Świdnik | 20 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 29 | 21 | 8 | |
7 | NKP Podhale Nowy Targ | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 25 | 30 | -5 | |
8 | KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | 20 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 35 | -1 | |
9 | ŁKS Łagów | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 27 | 29 | -2 | |
10 | Stal Kraśnik | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 23 | 26 | -3 | |
11 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 20 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 24 | -4 | |
12 | KS Wiązownica | 20 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 37 | -14 | |
13 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 24 | 28 | -4 | |
14 | SKS Wisła Sandomierz | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 26 | 36 | -10 | |
15 | Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 36 | 37 | -1 | |
16 | Korona II Kielce | 20 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 46 | -23 | |
17 | Cracovia II Kraków | 20 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 22 | 31 | -9 | |
18 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 28 | 56 | -28 | |
19 | Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 20 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 18 | 54 | -36 | |
20 | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 22 | 36 | -14 | |
21 | KS Hetman Zamość | 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 16 | 86 | -70 |
Awans | Spadek |