Kalendarz - Kalendarz

30 Mecze

2 sobota, 08.08.2020 11:00 h Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Jutrzenka Giebułtów Wisła Puławy 1-3thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 12:00 h Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Korona II Kielce ŁKS Łagów 0-2thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Lewart Lubartów MKS Lewart Lubartów - MKS Lewart Lubartów Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0-0draw.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm - Chełmianka Chełm KS Wiązownica 1-2thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Sokół Sieniawa 2-3thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h KS Hetman Zamość KS Hetman Zamość - KS Hetman Zamość Stal Kraśnik 0-1thumbs_down.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Podlasie Biała Podlaska Cracovia II Kraków 1-0thumbs_up.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski 2-0thumbs_up.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:00 h Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Stalowa Wola Avia Świdnik przełożony z uwagi na 1/32 PP 
4 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:30 h NKP Podhale Nowy Targ NKP Podhale Nowy Targ - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Avia Świdnik 2-0thumbs_up.png 
2 sobota, 08.08.2020 17:30 h Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica - Wisłoka Dębica SKS Wisła Sandomierz 0-2thumbs_down.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 00:00 h Cracovia II Kraków Cracovia II Kraków - Cracovia II Kraków KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 1-2thumbs_down.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 00:00 h Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola - Stal Stalowa Wola Podlasie Biała Podlaska przełożony 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 16:00 h Stal Kraśnik Stal Kraśnik - Stal Kraśnik Chełmianka Chełm 1-2thumbs_down.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 17:00 h Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska zagrożenie epidemiologiczne 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 17:00 h Sokół Sieniawa Sokół Sieniawa - Sokół Sieniawa Jutrzenka Giebułtów zagrożenie epidemiologiczne 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 17:00 h ŁKS Łagów ŁKS Łagów - ŁKS Łagów KS Hetman Zamość 2-1thumbs_up.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 17:00 h Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg NKP Podhale Nowy Targ zagrożenie epidemiologiczne 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 18:00 h SKS Wisła Sandomierz SKS Wisła Sandomierz - SKS Wisła Sandomierz MKS Lewart Lubartów 4-0thumbs_up.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 18:00 h Wisła Puławy Wisła Puławy - Wisła Puławy Korona II Kielce 3-2thumbs_up.png 
3 środa, 12.08.2020 18:00 h KS Wiązownica KS Wiązownica - KS Wiązownica Wisłoka Dębica 2-3thumbs_down.png 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 00:00 h KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski - KSZO 1929 Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Stal Stalowa Wola - 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 11:00 h Jutrzenka Giebułtów Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Jutrzenka Giebułtów Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 17:00 h Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Cracovia II Kraków - 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 17:00 h KS Hetman Zamość KS Hetman Zamość - KS Hetman Zamość Wisła Puławy - 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 17:00 h Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Siarka Tarnobrzeg SKS Wisła Sandomierz - 
4 sobota, 15.08.2020 17:30 h Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica - Wisłoka Dębica Stal Kraśnik - 
4 niedziela, 16.08.2020 15:30 h Chełmianka Chełm Chełmianka Chełm - Chełmianka Chełm ŁKS Łagów - 
4 niedziela, 16.08.2020 16:00 h Korona II Kielce Korona II Kielce - Korona II Kielce Sokół Sieniawa - 
4 niedziela, 16.08.2020 17:00 h MKS Lewart Lubartów MKS Lewart Lubartów - MKS Lewart Lubartów KS Wiązownica - 

Sponsorzy główni

Miasto Lubartów
1543

Wspierają nas

UNI-FORMPLAST

sponsor wibro logo

Polecamy

piotr wolowik fotografia