Tabela(e): IV liga | 2019/2020 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 16 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 28 | |
2 | Włodawianka Włodawa | 16 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 36 | 19 | 17 | |
3 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 46 | 15 | 31 | |
4 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 16 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 16 | 16 | |
5 | Granit Bychawa | 16 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 12 | |
6 | Powiślak Końskowola | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 7 | |
7 | Lublinianka Lublin | 16 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 22 | 28 | -6 | |
8 | Łada Biłgoraj | 16 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22 | 20 | 2 | |
9 | Kryształ Werbkowice | 16 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 25 | -3 | |
10 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 15 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 22 | -7 | |
11 | Victoria Żmudź | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 30 | -10 | |
12 | Orlęta Łuków | 16 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 19 | 39 | -20 | |
13 | Unia Hrubieszów | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 34 | -11 | |
14 | Kłos Chełm | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20 | 28 | -8 | |
15 | Górnik II Łęczna | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 34 | -15 | |
16 | Huczwa Tyszowce | 16 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 61 | -33 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 20 | |
2 | Włodawianka Włodawa | 8 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 16 | |
3 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12 | |
4 | Powiślak Końskowola | 8 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | Granit Bychawa | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 7 | 9 | |
6 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 8 | 16 | |
7 | Orlęta Łuków | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 13 | 4 | |
8 | Łada Biłgoraj | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | |
9 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 7 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | -2 | |
10 | Lublinianka Lublin | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |
11 | Kryształ Werbkowice | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | |
12 | Kłos Chełm | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 10 | -1 | |
13 | Unia Hrubieszów | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 13 | -3 | |
14 | Huczwa Tyszowce | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 27 | -8 | |
15 | Victoria Żmudź | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | |
16 | Górnik II Łęczna | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 |
Poz | Zespół | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | BZ | BS | +/- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 8 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 7 | 15 | |
2 | MKS Lewart Lubartów | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 8 | 8 | |
3 | Włodawianka Włodawa | 8 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 1 | |
4 | Tomasovia Tomaszów Lubelski | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 4 | |
5 | Victoria Żmudź | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 14 | -2 | |
6 | Lublinianka Lublin | 8 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | -3 | |
7 | Łada Biłgoraj | 8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2 | |
8 | Kryształ Werbkowice | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1 | |
9 | Granit Bychawa | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 8 | 3 | |
10 | Unia Hrubieszów | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 21 | -8 | |
11 | Powiślak Końskowola | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | |
12 | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | |
13 | Górnik II Łęczna | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 19 | -11 | |
14 | Kłos Chełm | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | |
15 | Orlęta Łuków | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 26 | -24 | |
16 | Huczwa Tyszowce | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 34 | -25 |
Awans |
MKS Lewart Lubartów współfinansowany jest ze środków budżetu Miasta Lubartów.